JORNADA 1
Club Adecor PGB Azul Descansa
R.B.V. Córdoba B C.Fomento El Encinar
CD Salesianos San Lorenzo CD Udenci
EDD Trinidad B AMPA CEIP Algafequi
EDD Colegio La Inmaculada Club Figueroa
JORNADA 2
AMPA CEIP Algafequi EDD Colegio La Inmaculada
Descansa Club Figueroa
CD Udenci EDD Trinidad B
C.Fomento El Encinar CD Salesianos San Lorenzo
Club Adecor PGB Azul R.B.V. Córdoba B
JORNADA 3
CD Salesianos San Lorenzo Club Adecor PGB Azul
EDD Trinidad B C.Fomento El Encinar
R.B.V. Córdoba B Descansa
EDD Colegio La Inmaculada CD Udenci
Club Figueroa AMPA CEIP Algafequi
JORNADA 4
CD Udenci Club Figueroa
C.Fomento El Encinar EDD Colegio La Inmaculada
Club Adecor PGB Azul EDD Trinidad B
Descansa AMPA CEIP Algafequi
R.B.V. Córdoba B CD Salesianos San Lorenzo
JORNADA 5
EDD Trinidad B R.B.V. Córdoba B
EDD Colegio La Inmaculada Club Adecor PGB Azul
Club Figueroa C.Fomento El Encinar
AMPA CEIP Algafequi CD Udenci
CD Salesianos San Lorenzo Descansa
JORNADA 6
Descansa CD Udenci
C.Fomento El Encinar AMPA CEIP Algafequi
Club Adecor PGB Azul Club Figueroa
R.B.V. Córdoba B EDD Colegio La Inmaculada
CD Salesianos San Lorenzo EDD Trinidad B
JORNADA 7
EDD Colegio La Inmaculada CD Salesianos San Lorenzo
EDD Trinidad B Descansa
Club Figueroa R.B.V. Córdoba B
AMPA CEIP Algafequi Club Adecor PGB Azul
CD Udenci C.Fomento El Encinar
JORNADA 8
Club Adecor PGB Azul CD Udenci
R.B.V. Córdoba B AMPA CEIP Algafequi
Descansa C.Fomento El Encinar
CD Salesianos San Lorenzo Club Figueroa
EDD Trinidad B EDD Colegio La Inmaculada
JORNADA 9
Club Figueroa EDD Trinidad B
AMPA CEIP Algafequi CD Salesianos San Lorenzo
CD Udenci R.B.V. Córdoba B
EDD Colegio La Inmaculada Descansa
C.Fomento El Encinar Club Adecor PGB Azul
JORNADA 10
Descansa Club Adecor PGB Azul
C.Fomento El Encinar R.B.V. Córdoba B
CD Udenci CD Salesianos San Lorenzo
AMPA CEIP Algafequi EDD Trinidad B
Club Figueroa EDD Colegio La Inmaculada
JORNADA 11
EDD Colegio La Inmaculada AMPA CEIP Algafequi
Club Figueroa Descansa
EDD Trinidad B CD Udenci
CD Salesianos San Lorenzo C.Fomento El Encinar
R.B.V. Córdoba B Club Adecor PGB Azul
JORNADA 12
Club Adecor PGB Azul CD Salesianos San Lorenzo
C.Fomento El Encinar EDD Trinidad B
Descansa R.B.V. Córdoba B
CD Udenci EDD Colegio La Inmaculada
AMPA CEIP Algafequi Club Figueroa
JORNADA 13
Club Figueroa CD Udenci
EDD Colegio La Inmaculada C.Fomento El Encinar
EDD Trinidad B Club Adecor PGB Azul
AMPA CEIP Algafequi Descansa
CD Salesianos San Lorenzo R.B.V. Córdoba B
JORNADA 14
R.B.V. Córdoba B EDD Trinidad B
Club Adecor PGB Azul EDD Colegio La Inmaculada
C.Fomento El Encinar Club Figueroa
CD Udenci AMPA CEIP Algafequi
Descansa CD Salesianos San Lorenzo
JORNADA 15
CD Udenci Descansa
AMPA CEIP Algafequi C.Fomento El Encinar
Club Figueroa Club Adecor PGB Azul
EDD Colegio La Inmaculada R.B.V. Córdoba B
EDD Trinidad B CD Salesianos San Lorenzo
JORNADA 16
CD Salesianos San Lorenzo EDD Colegio La Inmaculada
Descansa EDD Trinidad B
R.B.V. Córdoba B Club Figueroa
Club Adecor PGB Azul AMPA CEIP Algafequi
C.Fomento El Encinar CD Udenci
JORNADA 17
CD Udenci Club Adecor PGB Azul
AMPA CEIP Algafequi R.B.V. Córdoba B
C.Fomento El Encinar Descansa
Club Figueroa CD Salesianos San Lorenzo
EDD Colegio La Inmaculada EDD Trinidad B
JORNADA 18
EDD Trinidad B Club Figueroa
CD Salesianos San Lorenzo AMPA CEIP Algafequi
R.B.V. Córdoba B CD Udenci
Descansa EDD Colegio La Inmaculada
Club Adecor PGB Azul C.Fomento El Encinar